First Position

Year Name Class
2016 SUPRIYA BAJPAI B.A (H) PHILOSOPHY
NINADINI SHARMA B.Sc (H) BOTANY
PRIYANKA MODI M.Sc MATHEMATICS
2015 DEVIKA AGARWAL B.A. (H) MUSIC
AANCHAL SHARMA B.Sc. LIFE SCIENCE
REBITA HAOBAM B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
2014 DEBDUTTA GHOSH B.A. (H) BENGALI
POORNIMA B.A. (H) MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
BHASWATI CHOUDHARY B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
SAMYA BHUSHAN B.A. (H) POLITICAL SCIENCE
SHIVALI BANERJEE B.Sc. (H) CHEMISTRY
KHUMANTHEM DIANA DEVI M.Sc. PHYSICS
SANGEETA DEY M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
2013 REENA KUMARI B.A. PROGRAMME
NAHIDA KHONDKAR B.A. (H) BENGALI
RICHA PANT B.Sc. LIFE SCIENCE
EKTA GOEL M.A. HINDI
SANA KOCHAK M.A. HISTORY
SANIYA ARORA M.A. MATHEMATICS
DIVYA RAJ JUYAL M.A. PHILOSOPHY
DHARA ARORA M.Sc. BOTANY
2012 AVIPSHA DAS B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
MONIKA PRASAD B.A.(H) POLITICAL SCIENCE
ANAMIKA HAZARIKA B.A.(H) PHILOSOPHY
PARNA SAHA B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
KHUMANTHEM DIANA DEVI B.Sc. (H) PHYSICS
MONIKA B.Sc. MATHEMATICS
DIVYA RATHI M.A. BOTANY
2011 SUSHREETA MOHAPATRA B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
DIVYA RAJ JUYAL B.A. (H) PHILOSOPHY
ANAMIKA SINGH PRATIYUSH B.Sc. APS
DHARA ARORA B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
SHASHI MEENA B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
SHRUTI C.L. M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAK)
MEENAKSHI RANI M.A. HINDI
2010 MOUMITA MUKHERJEE B.A. (H) BENGALI
AMRITA SENGUPTA B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
SOUMINI GHOSH B.A. (H) POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARPITA SALUJA B.A. (H) ECONOMICS
AARTI TIWARI B.Sc. LIFE SCIENCE
ADITI SHARMA M.A. MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
A.AKSHAYA M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAK)
REETUPARNA BASAK M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
2009 EKTA GOEL B.A. (H) HINDI
PARVIN SULTANA B.A. (H) POLITICAL SCIENCE
NAYYARA TABASSUM B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
MAMTA KHATUN B.A. (H) BENGALI
2008 DIVYA KHATTAR B.A. (H) HISTORY
PRIYANKA NUPUR B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
SHREYA DASGUPTA B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
VIDYA RAJA M.A. MUSIC
SUBHASWETA BANIK M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
2007 PREETI AGRAWAL B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
BEEJAL MASHRUWALA B.A. (H) PHILOSOPHY
BHAWNA BANSAL M.Sc. MATHEMATICS
2006 DEEKSHA KUMARI MEENA B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
REBECCA SUNDHARAM M.A. ENGLISH
AASTHA AGGARWAL M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
2005 SWATI KAPOOR B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
NEHA GARG B.A.(H) SOCIOLOGY
NISHI CHOUDHARY B.A. (H) PHILOSOPHY
RAKSHA PANDE B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
AMRAPALI TRIVEDI M.A. MUSIC
2004 REBECCA SUNDHARAM B.A. (H) ENGLISH
SHWETA AGGARWAL B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
KAVITA KESHAN B.A. (H) POL. SCIENCE
MANSI GUPTA M.A. PHILOSOPHY
BHARATI M.Sc. PHYSICS
REEMA KHURAN M.Sc. BOTANY
2003 PREETI CHATURVEDI B.A. (H) ENGLISH
AMARPALI TRIVEDI B.A. (H) MUSIC
POONAM VANEE JUSRUT B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
SAMIDHA THAKRAL M.A. MUSIC
CHAITALI GHOSH M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
2002 ANISHA JAIN B.A. (H) PHILOSOPHY
D.W. KARUNA MIKYAM M.A. HISTORY
PURNIMA AGARWAL M.A. PHILOSOPHY
SUPREETI MATTA M.A. MATHEMATICS
HEMA MUNJAL M.Sc. PHYSICS
NIDHI MALHOTRA M.Sc. MATHEMATICS
2001 NIDHI BHANDARI B.A. (H) ENGLISH
SUHANI KANWAR B.A. (H) ENGLISH
PREETI AGARWAL M.Sc. BOTANY
SAMIRA BAHL M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
2000 SWARGA JYATI GOHAIN B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
LIPI SAXENA M.A. PHILOSOPHY
PRIYANKA KAPOOR M.Sc. BOTANY
1999 VAISHALI SHARMA B.A. (H) MUSIC
NEHA BATRA B.A. (H) MATHEMATICS
NAMRATA SINGH B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
RITU AHUJA M.Sc. CHEMISTRY
SHALINI M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
MONA BHAN M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1998 GANGA SHARMALEE WIJAYWARDENE B.A. (H) ENGLISH
RASHMI SINGH B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
VARSHA CHAUHAN M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
MEERA AHMAD M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1997 AAKANKSHA JAIN B.A. PROGRAMME
SASMITA SAHOO B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
K.B. POOJA PARVATI B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
POMI BARUAH B.A. (H) HISTORY
DOLLY B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
VIJAYLAKSHMI MURALIDHAR M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAK)
MANIDIPA PALODHI M.A. BENGALI
SUPRIYA JAIN M.Sc. PHYSICS
1996 SHUBHRA SHAILEE B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
ADITI KUMARIA B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
DEEPTI SHARMA M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
PUJA GUPTA M.Sc. MATHEMATICS
ANURITA CHAKRAVARTHI M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
RENU M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1995 ROSHNI SHERMAL WIJEWARDANE B.A.(H) ENGLISH
JAYA LAKSHMI G. M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAK)
JITENDER KAUR M.A. MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
RUCHI BHATNAGAR M.Sc. CHEMISTRY
1994 BEETHIKA THAKUR B.A. (H) BENGALI
PUJA GUPTA B.Sc. (H) MATHEMATICS
SONIA JAITAK M.Sc. PHYSICS
1993 HEPHZIBAH ISRAEL M.A. ENGLISH
SUSHMITA MAJUMDAR M.A. MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
K. SANDHYA M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAK)
GAYATRI KANUNGO M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
SHIVANI AGGARWAL M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1993 HEPHZIBAH ISRAEL M.A. ENGLISH
SUSHMITA MAJUMDAR M.A. MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
K. SANDHYA M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAK)
GAYATRI KANUNGO M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
SHIVANI AGGARWAL M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1992 SUNAINA NARANG B.A. (H) ENGLISH
ANUPAMA TRIPATHI B.A. (H) PHILOSOPHY
SONIA JAITAK B.Sc. (H) PHYSICS
AMRIT KAUR B.Sc. (H) CHEMISTRY
KAMALA BHATTACHARYA M.A. BENGALI
N.K. PADMA M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAK)
1991 JASPREET KAUR B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
DEEP JOLLY B.Sc. GENERAL
SUNITA PRUTHI B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
PREMA MANIAN M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAKA)
PALLAVI VAID M.A. PHILOSOPHY
1990 RICHA GOSWAMI B.A. (H) MUSIC
MANJYOT KAUR BEDI B.Sc. GENERAL
RAMYA SREENIVASAN M.A. ENGLISH
R. BANUMATHY M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAK)
SAPNA AGGARWAL M.A. MUSIC
DEEPTI SRIVASTAVA M.Sc. BOTANY
1989 VINEETA AGGARWAL B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
SAMAN HABIB B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
REKHA RACHAEL THOMAS B.Sc. (H) MATHEMATICS
ANITA LAL B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
VASANTHY KRISHNA RAO M.A. MUSIC
1988 KIRANJEET AHLUWALIA B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
ARCHANA GOEL B.Sc. GENERAL
REKHA KUMARI M.A. HINDI
SHARMISTHA SEN M.A. BENGALI
SHAKUNTALA GOSWAMI M.A. MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
VANDITA DAR M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
1987 SREEMATI MALLIK M.A. BENGALI
RENU GUPTA M.Sc. BOTANY
BHAVANA RAO M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1986 ANSHU MONGA B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
VANITA DAR B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
JAYAHTI VENKATARAM M.A. MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
RUKMANI SRIVATHSAN M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAK)
NANDITA MOBKEJI M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
1985 PARVATI PISHARADY B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
TANUSHREE SRIVASTAVA M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
1952 T.S. RUKMANI B.A. PASS
1984 ANITA NARAIN BISWAS B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
ANJALI GOSAIN B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
SUSHMITA MALIK M.A. BENGALI
NEERJA CHADHA M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
SUNITA MATHUR M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1983 SUDHA SHREENIWAS B.A. (H) ENGLISH
APARAJITA BAGCHI M.A. ENGLISH
SUDHA GANDOTRA M.Sc. BOTANY
ANITA MISRA M.Sc. CHEMISTRY
RITA MAHAPATRA M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
VICKY KAPOOR M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1982 A.RAJESWARI B.A. MUSIC (KARNATAK)
ANJANA CHATTERJEE M.A. MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
VIDHU ARYA M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
PRITI PAINTAL M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1981 SAJINI MATHEW B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
ANAMAH SRINIVASAN B.A. (H) MATHEMATICS
ANITA MISRA B.Sc. (H) CHEMISTRY
RASHMI BAJPAI M.A. ENGLISH
MEENAKSHI KAKAR M.Sc. BOTANY
1980 A.S. JAYASHREE B.A. (H) MUSIC (KARNATAK)
KAVITA B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
PREETI PAINTAL B.Sc. (H) ANTHROPOLOGY
PARVINDER RATTAN M.A. MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
IYER SUBHALAKSHMI RAMA NATHAN M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAK)
MALLICKA M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
ARCHANA SHARMA M.Sc. BOTANY
1979 MEENU SHARMA B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
LALITA SOUN B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
ASHA THUSOO B.Sc. (H) ANTHROPOLOGY
LALITA SUBBU M.A. ENGLISH
MAHIMA D. CASEWA M.A. MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
USHA LAXMI KRISHNA MOORTHI M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAK)
RAJNI KHANDELWAL M.Sc. BOTANY
BINDU BHARDWAJ M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
1978 RAKA DEWAN B.A. (H) ENGLISH
PARVINDER RATTAN B.A. (H) MUSIC HINDUSTANI
RITA RANI B.A. (H) MATHEMATICS
RENU VERMA B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
MALLIKA B.Sc. (H) ANTHROPOLOGY
RADHA RANI BARARI M.A. ENGLISH
V. RADHA M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAKA)
GOPA GHOSH M.A. BENGALI
GOURI RADHA KRISHNAN M.Sc. CHEMISTRY
SUMAN GUPTA M.Sc. BOTANY
NEETA SRIVASTAVA M.Sc. GEOLOGY
VINITA KUMAR M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1977 MOHINDER KAUR B.A. (H) MUSIC
RAVINDER KAUR B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
POONAM LAMBA B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
VANDANA GUPTA B.A. (H) ECONOMICS
RAJNI KHANDELWAL B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
ELIZABETH MATHAI B.Sc. (H) ANTHROPOLOGY
NANDINI CHANDRAKANT SHAVANE M.A. MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
ANIA LOOMBA M.A. ENGLISH
REITA NAND M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1976 MONIKA LUTHRA B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
PROMILA DAS B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
RUTH VINITA PAUL M.A. ENGLISH
NANDITA BANI M.A. BENGALI
MADHURI SURI M.A. PHILOSOPHY
ANITA MIRCHANDANEY M.Sc. PHYSICS
R. RAJESWARI M.Sc. BOTANY
SUJAYA RAO M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
RAJNI RANI M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
KANAN KUSUM DHAR M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1975 KRISHNA GHOSH B.A. (H) MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
B. RATNAMA B.A. (H) MUSIC (KARNATAK)
BINOTA GHOSH B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
K. KALPANA B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
SUGANDHA JAKATI B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
IRA SHARMA B.Sc. (H) ANTHROPOLOGY
SUNANDA PATHAK M.A MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
VIJAY SHARMA M.A. HINDI
RENU BATRA M.Sc. BOTANY
KOMAL SACHDEV M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
1974 RUTH VINITA PAUL B.A. PROGRAMME
SARASWATI MENON B.A. (H) SOCIOLOGY
SHASHI KIRAN B.A. (H) MATHEMATICS
PUNAM MATHUR B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
SARLA GUPTA B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
SUJAYA RAO B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
SUBHASINI N. M.A. ENGLISH
NAJMA PERVEEN AHMED M.A. MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
P. SHARDA M.A. MUSIC (KARNATAK)
GEETA RAMACHANDRAN M.Sc. BOTANY
RAMA ISVARAN M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
1973 VIJAY SHARMA B.A. (H) HINDI
SUNANDA PATHAK B.A. (H) MUSIC
MANJUSHREE B.A. (H) HISTORY
MADHU SARIN B.A. (H) PHILOSOPHY
MALA BANERJEE B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
NALINI KAPOOR B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
SHOBHNA BANERJEE B.Sc. (H) CHEMISTRY
RENU BATRA B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
RENU CHADHA B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
KUMKUM CHATTERJEE B.Sc. (H) ANTHROPOLOGY
VIJAYA CHANDURKAR M.A. MUSIC
RATNA BANERJEE M.Sc. BOTANY
S.G. NANDINI M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
JAYASHREE RAMAKRISHNAN M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1972 B. VASANTHA B.A. (H) MUSIC
KAMLA SESHAN B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
URMILA BALA B.A. (H) MATHEMATICS
SHEEL BHALA B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
RAMA ISVARAN B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
SHASHI PRABHA M.A. HINDI
SNEH BHARADWAJ M.A. PHILOSOPHY
RASHMI SURI M.Sc. CHEMISTRY
POONAM NANDA M.Sc. BOTANY
VEENA GOSWAMI M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
1971 ANURADHA DINGWANEY B.A. (H) ENGLISH
G. PADMAJA B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
P. SHARDA B.A. (H) MUSIC
RATNA BANERJEE B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
S. G. NANDINI B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
JAYASHREE RAMAKRISHNAN B.Sc. (H) ANTHROPOLOGY
C. SHARDA NAIR M.A. ENGLISH
VIDYA MAYI M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
1970 KRISHNA MURTI SAROJINI B.A. (H) MUSIC
SUNANDA PARSAD B.A. (H) GEOGRAPHY
YASHODHRA DALMIA B.A. (H) PHILOSOPHY
SUNITA TALWAR B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
PADMINI MENON B.Sc. (H) ANTHROPOLOGY
USHA MEHTA M.Sc. BOTANY
SARLA BISHNOI M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1969 MONOLEKHA ROY CHOWDHURY B.A. (H) MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
VIDYA MAYI B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
NUPUR ROY CHOWDHURY M.A. MUSIC (HINDUSTANI)
ARCHANA CHATTERJEE M.Sc. PHYSICS
S. BHANU M.Sc. CHEMISTRY
ARUN KAKAR M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
SARITA CHAWLA M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1968 MALATI RAU M.A. ENGLISH
ADARSH KUMARI M.A. PHILOSOPHY
G.S. SARVESWARI M.Sc. BOTANY
1967 LALITHA VENKETSWARAN M.A. ENGLISH
INDIRA GOPALDAS M.A. PHILOSOPHY
1966 MALTI RAO B.A. ENGLISH
POONAM GERA B.Sc. PHYSICS
SARMISTHA SEN M.A. MUSIC
USHA AHLUWALIA M.A. MATHEMATICS
SAROJ KUMARI M.A. SANSKRIT
ASHA GOEL M.A. PHILOSOPHY
S. VATSALA M.A. HINDI
SHUBHRA SARKAR M.Sc. PHYSICS
N. SHYAMALA M.Sc. CHEMISTRY
DAVINDER M.Sc. BOTANY
SUSHMA KOHLI M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
R. THANGAM M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1965 SHAKUNTALA BHATIA B.A. (H) HINDI
KAVERI CHAKRAVARTY B.A. (H) MUSIC
INDIRA BHAI M.A. ENGLISH
ASHA RANI JAIN M.A. HISTORY
A.V. YOGAMALA M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
MEENAKSHI MATHUR M.Sc. BOTANY
1964 PADMA IYER B.A. (H) ENGLISH
MANJULA SAXENA B.A. (H) PHILOSOPHY
MOHINI SONDHI M.A. PHILOSOPHY
RITA PRAKASH M.Sc. BOTANY
1963 INDIRA BHAI B.A. (H) ENGLISH
SHANTI AHUJA B.A. (H) SANSKRIT
KRISHNA JINDAL B.A. (H) MATHEMATICS
GEETA MANIKTALA B.Sc. (H) PHYSICS
R. SUNDARI B.Sc. (H) CHEMISTRY
MEENAKSHI MATHUR B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
RUKMANI VENKATARAMAN M.Sc. BOTANY
PUSHPA SETH M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
KRISHNA DAS GUPTA M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1962 MOHINI SONDHI B.A. (H) PHILOSOPHY
KAMLESH GOSWAMI B.A. (H) SANSKRIT
RITU PRAKASH B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
KIRAN KAPUR M.A. HISTORY
ANIMA GUHA M.Sc. ANTHROPOLOGY
1961 VASUMATI KRISHNASAMI B.A. (H) ENGLISH
ASHA RANI ARYA B.A. (H) MATHEMATICS
USHA R. P. B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
DARSHAN KUMARI B.Sc. (H) CHEMISTRY
PUSHPA SETH B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
NILOUFAR CHINOY M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
1960 GIRIJA SUBRAMANIAM B.Sc. PROGRAMME
NIRMAL KAPOOR M.A. PHILOSOPHY
KAMLA MAHESHWARI M.Sc. BOTANY
1959 ELIAMMA MATHEWS B.A. (H) ENGLISH
SWARAN KANTA SEHGAL B.A. PROGRAMME
NILOUFER CHINOY B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
R.C. PADMISINI M.Sc. CHEMISTRY
1958 NIRMAL B.A. (H) HINDI
KAMLA MAHESHWARI B.Sc. (H) CHEMISTRY
VIBHA MULL M.A. PHILOSOPHY
SHARDA BAKSHI M.A. HISTORY
VATSALA RAO M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
MANJU KAPUR M.Sc. BOTANY
1957 USHA KAPUR B.A. (H) PHILOSOPHY
OM KUMARI B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
KANTA KUMARI M.Sc. BOTANY
1956 MANORAMA MATHAI B.A. (H) ENGLISH
MANJU KAPOOR B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
VATSALA RAO B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
SUDHA GARG M.Sc. BOTANY
1955 SHUKLA NANGIA B.A. (H) ENGLISH
LIELA KABIR B.A. (H) HISTORY
MANJUL JAIN B.A. PASS
AMY P. EDALJI B.Sc. (H) ZOOLOGY
VIMLA NEGI M.Sc. BOTANY
RACHEL REUBAN M.Sc. ZOOLOGY
1954 PADMA GOPALAN B.A. (H) ECONOMICS
SUDHA GARG B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
KAILASH KAPOOR M.A. HINDI
1953 MADHUR BAHADUR B.A. (H) ENGLISH
SAROJ GULATI B.A. (H) HINDI
URMILA MATHUR B.A. (H) PHILOSOPHY
VIMLA NEGI B.Sc. (H) BOTANY
KALYANI MENON M.A. MATHEMATICS
1952 T.S. RUKMANI B.A. PASS
1951 PUSHPA BHALLA B.A. PASS
INDU CHATTERJEE M.A. PHILOSOPHY
1950 SNEH LATA PURI M.A. MATHEMATICS

Quick Links

  • Library
  • IT Infra
  • IT Policy
  • E Resources
  • Sports & Fitness
  • Counselling
  • Life Skill Workshops
  • Disaster Preparedness
  • Clean & Green
  • Sustainability
  • Volunteering
  • Made in Miranda